Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5146 Perry St Houston 77021, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6368864

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

357282

Description

A white car with advertisements was dumped and parked there over a year at an abandoned lot.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.