Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3371 Fair Oaks Ave Redwood City 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6370030

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

6370010

Description

Lawnmower, patio
Warmer lamp

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.