Pinellas Trail Archived

495 1st St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6370271

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Pinellas Trail

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree, overgrowth

Description

When crossing Dali Blvd heading north on 1st St SE, it's hard to see the pedestrian walk sign as it is obscured by tree overgrowth.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.