Pothole Đã lưu trữ

2556-2584 Haines Bayshore Rd Clearwater, FL, 33760, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

6370870

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Danh mục:

Pothole

Đã xem:

25 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 5

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

63342

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Numerous areas of eastbound outer lane of Haines-Bayshore missing pavement chunks all the way just past Clearwater Catholic High School. Huge pothole in eastbound lane at one of the entrance/exits to Clearwater Catholic High School. Also pothole at intersection of Haines-Bayshore and Bough Avenue.


3 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.