Tree Trimming Archived

537 Charington Dr Severna Park, MD, 21146, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6371076

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Severna Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

2nd time tree branches have fallen off of dead tree at road sidewalk of 537 Charington drive.

also asked...
Q. Is the tree in the Right-Of-Way
A. Yes
Q. Is the tree on private property
A. No
Q. Is the tree within 3' of a Right-Of-Way or a sidewalk
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.