Service Request Not Listed La Kaydiiyey

1 Canal St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 675

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6371262

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Service Request Not Listed

Arkay:

34 jeer

Xaafadda:

Downtown

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

blocked

Sharraxaadda

Sorry I had sent a photo on my 1st explanation but then I deleted. There are to many gigantic strollers at one time in the literail cabs. The owners don't move them or provided a path for people to exit (God forbid an emergency) or get on the literail, maybe there needs to be a limit per cab or need to be closed like when they get on the bus Or not have them at all like the bikes on the trains. I'm sure sooner or later if it hasn't happen yet, people are going to be fighting on the rails cause you can't bump into anybody or all @#$% breaks loose. Thank you for your time!


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.