Được ghi nhận bởi: Mercer Island, WA

Catch Basin / Storm Drain Được thừa nhận

4160 95 Pl Se Mercer Island, Washington Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 65

ID Vấn đề:

6371541

Submitted To:

City of Mercer Island

Category:

Catch Basin / Storm Drain

Đã xem:

34 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Mercer Island

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.mercergov.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

2139

Đã gắn thẻ:

drain problem

Mô tả

I have constant water draining from my down spout/footing drain system that is not coming from my fresh water supply, It could be from the houses above me???
David Raymond

2062328704

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Address or location description
Đáp. 4160 95 pl se
Hỏi. Side of the street
Đáp. west
Hỏi. Is it overflowing?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Description of the concern
Đáp. warter drainage

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Mercer Island (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video