Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

2101 West St Annapolis 21401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6371651

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Parole

Reported:

on

Description

A food truck is set up in the parking lot of the Exxon and has been for several months. It has never moved, let alone the 1x per week minimum. It has picnic tables and potted plants set up.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. food truck

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.