Pothole/Street Repair Archived

3103 Lincoln Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6372079

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Pothole/Street Repair

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-07-0196

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Algae & mosq. building up again. Please go out and repower wash area.


4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.