Junk Motor Vehicle Archived

4636 E 17th St Tucson 85711, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6460

Issue ID:

6372283

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Toumey Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

6907954, 6661895

Description

totaled crashed truck flat tire deployed airbags no license has been left on sidewalk here for weeks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.