Street Light Outage Archivé

1300 W Lake St Minneapolis, MN 55408, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 120275

ID du Problème:

6373747

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street Light Outage

Vues:

14 fois

Quartier:

Lowry Hill East

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

357460

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light out on the south side of Lake Street near bus stop

a aussi demandé...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the street light location
A. 1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408, USA
Q. On what side of the street is the light?
A. Even
Q. Issue with the light
A. Light Out
Q. If Other, describe issue
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional Information?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.