Other Archived

37 Moreau Dr Chicopee 01020 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6375831

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash receptacle has been in the street for 2.5 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Trash receptacles has been in the street for 2.5 weeks. This is a constant problem with this residence. Shockingly, the recycling bin is not out there, too.

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.