Inacknowledge ni: Jersey City, NJ

Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair Kinilala

286 Coles St Jersey City 07310, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6376252

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic: Construction/ Permitting issues on street

Tiningnan:

34 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Most of the barrels protecting the sidewalk on Coles between 16/17 have been moved and/or damaged.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please describe the sidewalk issue using the box below.
S. Moved/damaged barrels

5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video