Rodents (Mice/Rats) Open

700-748 212th St Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6377081

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Rodents (Mice/Rats)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Green Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, rodents

Description

Is there anything that can be done with rats? We have seen several in our yard recently and found a lot of their holes in the yard!!

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

7 Comments

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Verified Official)

  • hdkege00 (Verified Official)

  • hdkege00 (Verified Official)

  • Kim (Registered User)

  • hdkege00 (Verified Official)

  • Kim (Registered User)

  • hdkege00 (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.