Codes Compliance Archived

609 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18605

Issue ID:

6377210

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Reported:

on

Description

vacant lots that are a mess and not being mowed

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Community Activist (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.