Inacknowledge ni: Randolph, MA

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Kinilala

2-98 Ledge Hill St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 835

ID ng Isyu:

6378514

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Tiningnan:

85 beses

Lugar:

Randolph

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, sidewalk, overgrowth

Deskripsyon

Please address the overgrown vegetation and trash build up on the sidewalk staring from 3 ledge hill to 10 ledge hill. the sidewalk is currently not useable.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please choose issue
S. Overgrown Grass

8 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video