Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Grass or Noxious Weeds Acknowledged

840 Central St Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9965

Issue ID:

6378723

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Grass or Noxious Weeds

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Description

This house has severe fire damage and needs to be condemned. On top of the obnoxious grass and weeds the property is creating a rodent problem which is affecting my yard. There has been dumping of trash, tires, etc.
This is a problem that needs to be addressed immediately.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.