Illegal Dumping Archived

1414 Swann St Nw Washington, DC, 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6379458

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00808718

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Dumping of trash (Packing boxes and wooden door) in tree box near 1414 Swann Street, NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.