Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

609 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 20700

ID ng Isyu:

6379849

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

36 beses

Inireport:

noong

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

6924647

Deskripsyon

House is abandoned --lost has been cleared but main house is boarded up -3 its are the same --total mess and over grown

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Overgrown vegetation
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video