Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

400 R St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6380252

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00809030

Description

this van is entering it's seventh week on our street. if our power keeps going out i might move in


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.