Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

145 17th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6385426

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

237 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

6402998

Description

There is broken pavement on the 2nd St entrance to the alley.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe below)
Q. Issue Description:
A. Broken pavement

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • STI (Registered User)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed BTaylor (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.