Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Street Light Out Acknowledged

21 Dale St Worcester 01610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6385874

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Street light out

also asked...
Q. Is the pole wooden or metal?
A. Metal
Q. What is the pole number? (This is about eye-level on the pole.)
A. 3
Q. Is the light completely out or cycling (flickering on and off)?
A. Out

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.