Sanitation Department Archivé

2021 18th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6385960

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

11 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Duplicate of:

6385966

Description

junk in alley

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

1 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.