Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

TV Entertainment Center/Console dumped Acknowledged

4139 Lusk Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

638652

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Longfellow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

470847

Tagged:

trash

Description

TV Entertainment Center/Console dumped by a red pickup truck and tan Toyota in my front yard last night. was not able to get a liscense plate


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.