P&R Tree Removal Archived

2585 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1385795

Issue ID:

6386980

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Hanger over road


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.