Codes Compliance Archived

9600 2nd St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1620355

Issue ID:

6387228

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6205008

Description

Lawn and vegetation is so overgrown it has gone beyond just unsightly, and has now become a health and safety concern. Rodent and reptile breeding grounds.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.