Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Archived

N Freestone Pkwy & E Douglas Ave Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6387499

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Distribution (Pipe Breaks)

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2019-25187

Description

As mentioned in my prior request Issue ID: 6350599 , There is another trip hazard on the Northwest corner of Freestone Pkwy and Douglas Ave. This one is even worse and in the handicapped area.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.