Debris / Animal in Roadway Archived

194 Cold Creek Dr Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32830

Issue ID:

6387817

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4998

Tagged:

pothole, tree, trash

Description

Tree has fallen in roadway on Cold Creek Dr. Power company has fixed damaged power line but tree remains in roadway.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.