Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Manhole / Catch Basin Acknowledged

36 Marion St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6388002

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Manhole/Catch Basin

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Damaged or clogged storm drain on Marion street

also asked...
Q. Please provide location (closest address or landmark)
A. 40 Marion street
Q. Please select issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.