Graffiti Removal Archived

1300 Randolph St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6388177

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00811512

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

tags on back of parking signs on 13th Street side of address


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.