Acknowledged by: Edina, MN

Sod Damaged Acknowledged

5000 Oxford Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

6388423

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Sod Damaged

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

43935

Description

Please send someone to fix this - I am fairly certain this is not going to effectively grow grass and it is an embarrassing mess on the corner of our property. Thanks!


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Edina (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.