Codes Compliance Inilagay sa Artsibo

3700 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6389020

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

28 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

overgrowth

Deskripsyon

overgrown yard, needs painting, camper parked in driving way for over a year and seems to be in use.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Property Maintenance Issues
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.