Street Light - White Bulb Open

I-25 S Albuquerque, NM, 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1008215

Issue ID:

6390870

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light - White Bulb

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights on the I-25 off ramp at lead/coal are out and have been for a while. The underpass is pitch black.


New Comment

I want to...