Right of Way Maintenance Archived

Old Alabama Rd Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6392569

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Traffic (Signal Concern)

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

crosswalk signal is blocked by overgrown tree. hard to press the button


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.