Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

170 Frank St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 123080

Issue ID:

6393048

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

6393055

Description

sidewalk needs repairs between 168-170 Frank St


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.