Street tree maintenance Archivé

N 1st St & Miller Ave Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1545

ID du Problème:

6393353

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Vues:

30 fois

Quartier:

Ann Arbor

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

365146

Tagged:

tree

Description

Street tree planted by the city, on the SW corner of Miller and First, has died.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. Other (Use comments section)

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Ann Arbor (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.