Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Được thừa nhận

Prescott St Toledo, OH, 43620, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 965

ID Vấn đề:

6393619

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Đã xem:

30 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Warren Sherman

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

263408

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, blighted property

Mô tả

Large vacant lot at corner of Prescott and Warren needs grass mowed and trash removed.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the address where the property is located?
Đáp. Prescott and Warren, Toledo 43620
Hỏi. Is the property occupied?
Đáp. Vacant lot
Hỏi. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Please provide any additional details
Đáp. The previous mowers littered the street with cut grass and didn't cut grass short enough.

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video