Sidewalk Repair Archived

221-399 S Wingate St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6393961

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk between boys and girls club and back side of wake forest elementary unpassable due to over growth. Near intersection of s wingate and woodland


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.