Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks Acknowledged

210 Southwind Ln Newnan, GA 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1835

Issue ID:

6394300

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Curbing broken in front of 210 southwind lane.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.