Stormwater Issue Archived

5115 Burlington Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1773955

Issue ID:

6394352

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6386843

Description

Complaint of road by curb and front yard sinking - There is a stormwater pipe under this area please review

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. in front by curb and in yard

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.