Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Alley Cleaning Acknowledged

21 Q St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6394853

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00815301

Tagged:

blocked

Description

What a damn mess


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.