Tree Issue Archived

24 Shawmut Ave Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1470

Issue ID:

6394876

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Branches handing low in the street forcing cars and trucks to either go around into the middle of the street or get scratched.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Trimming

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.