Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

632 11th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6395852

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

needs mowing, needs trimming around the fence


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Permit Clerk (Registered User)

  • Closed Permit Clerk (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.