Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Sidewalk Acknowledged

7050 River Rapids Dr Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7005

Issue ID:

6396211

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk has been missing for months. no pedestrian through access for people on strollers or Ada. needs to be fixed either temporarily or permanent.

also asked...
Q. Please select the type of Sidewalk request:
A. Repair Sidewalk

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.