Graffiti - Private Property Archived

85th Ave & International Blvd Oakland, CA, 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7070

Issue ID:

6396415

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

930617

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti and trash dumped on 85th Avenue & International Blvd.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.