Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

63 Clifton Pl Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2355

Issue ID:

6396418

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage bags dumped on the sidewalk on North side of Fairmount Avenue between Clifton Place and Summit Avenue

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. Additional Information:
A. Garbage bags dumped on the sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.