Parking - Enforcement La qiray

1204 Fruitvale Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1380

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6396690

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Enforcement

Arkay:

24 jeer

Xaafadda:

Fruitvale Station

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

930632

Taag gareeyey:

signs, trash, bike concern

Sharraxaadda

illegally parked vehicle in the bike lane. 7GGS821 'no parking any times sign in the upper right. dumpster that is always here is still here today, too.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Your request will go to the City of Oakland Parking Enforcement Division (510-238-3099).
J. OK
S. Please note, this app/website is for reporting parking enforcement related matters and is not intended for contesting a citation.
J. OK
S. To contest a citation please visit http://www2.oaklandnet.com/Parking/index.htm#Contest
J. OK

1 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.