Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Archivé

3540 Brickwall Ln Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6399779

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Vues:

19 fois

Quartier:

Green Haven

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This vehicle has expired tags & has been parked in the same location for 4 months. The driver side mirror is hanging off as if it's been hit. Please consider contacting owner of vehicle to have removed so other neighbors can utilize street parking.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Lincoln (Towncar?)
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 4 months

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • MrsDukehart (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • MrsDukehart (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • MrsDukehart (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Police Non-Emergency - Cpl. Bellis (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.