Illegal Dumping Archived

2130 2nd St Nw Washington 20001 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6399825

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00863139

Service Request ID:

19-00837969

Service Request ID:

19-00829933

Service Request ID:

19-00814015

Description

Sofa dumped at garbage can/bus stop


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.