Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1200 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1809590

Issue ID:

6399961

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned white car in the Church parking lot next to the house at 3021 12Th Street north

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.